Tuesday, March 3, 2009

Hatrik Tag!!

1st TAG. - THANKS MAN MICHAEL
Pesanan penaja - weh, aku buat kat opis tag ni, gamba xbyk, semua amek kat fesbuk. ngeeee.

Tag yg mmpunyai tajuk : What eVer .
Hanya 5+5 org utk ditagged.

- Berikan pic anda yg anda rasa unik lawa
k sangat!



lawa kan? mari belajar pakai gincu dengan Kakak Akiss.

Berapa umur awk & keputusan pekse UPSR awk??
umo saya akan menjadi 25 tahun ini, dan dengan bangganya keputusan UPSR saya adalah 4A. ya, 4A!

Beri 4 ciri lelaki pojaan awk ??
a) Kelakar macam Zizan
b) Kacak macam Ariel Peterpan
c) Soleh spt Ust. Akill Hayy
d) Suara Macam Tam Spider.

Sila siarkan 1 per. 1 pict. awk dlm berkeadaan:

-muka semasa menjawab tag tanpa mengubah pape pown jgn ub
ah-
-keadaan selepas diubah dgn cdkit touch-up


ini lah jawapannya. (gambar lama)

-keadaan semasa bergambar bersama budak2/ your famili/kengkawan.

cium ketiak. (gambar terbaru, ini je ada)

-muka dgn senyuman tertutup x nmpk gigi.


minah bunge dan eyebagnya. (gambar lama)

-muka dgn senyuman manis yg nmpak gigi (alaa...susah ni, aku jarang amek gamba nampak gigi taw!! ini je yg ade)

gigi pendek! (gambar lama)

- Warna baju & suar yg kamu pki skng ?

baju kurung ceria pepel!!!!!!!!!


2nd TAG. - 100 truths. THANKS REDSYA


001. Real name ♥ Balqis Abdullah
002. Nickname(s) ♥ Akiss, Qis, dan yang terbaru Kismora.

003. Zodiac sign ♥ Go Go Virgo!

004. Male or female ♥ Female

005. Elementary ♥ Tadika Kemas Cheng, Melaka.

006. Middle School ♥ SKP
007. High School ♥ SMPP - SMKAM

008. Hair color ♥ Dark Brown, campor karat sket.

009. Long or short ♥ Pendek Comel Macam Suri Cruise

010. Loud or Quiet ♥ Loud n Kepoh

011. Sweats or Jeans ♥ Jeans

012. Phone or Camera ♥ Camera!!!

013. Health freak ♥ Yeah.

014. Drink or Smoke? ♥ None.

015. Do you have a crush on someone? ♥ once upon a time.....
016. Eat or Drink ♥ Drink!
017. Piercings ♥ Yes
018. Tattoos ♥ None
HAVE YOU EVER?
019. Been in an airplane ♥ No
020. Been in a relationship ♥ Of course
021. Been in a car accident ♥ Yes, more than 3 times.
022. Been in a fist fight ♥ yea. hehe
FIRSTS:
023. First piercing ♥ 21 years old. haha. dah tua baru nak tindik.

024. First best friend ♥ normala laila. masa tadika

025. First award ♥ pelajar perempuan terbaik, darjah 4.

026. First crush ♥ irwan hanif. ngaaahahaha bocor rahsia aku!!

028. First trip ♥ p.pangkor.
LASTS:
029. Last person you talked to ♥ kak tiney, pejan. haha

030. Last person you texted ♥ a****,

031. Last person you watched a movie with ♥ encik itu.

032. Last food you ate ♥ cadbury Zip cokolat bar.

033. Last movie you watched ♥ street fighter - the legend of chun li

034. Last song you listened to ♥ arctic monkey - fluoroscent adolescent.

035. Last thing you bought ♥ errr. syampoo.

036. Last person you hugged ♥ hummm. ntah. tade kot.
FAVES:
037. Food ♥ tomyam, fries mekdi yg lame xmakan, dan kopok SUPER RING!
038. Drinks ♥ vitagen, utk sayangi perut anda setiap hari!
039. Clothing ♥ jeans, cardi.

040. Books ♥ buku teks
041. Music ♥ semua kecuali yg menyakitkan kapla.

042. Flower ♥ rossseee!
043. Singer ♥ ariel peterpan
044. Movies ♥ TRANSFORMERS!!

045. Positions ♥ ho?
046. Subjects ♥ biology (terbaik masa skola dulu!)

HAVES:

047. Kissed in the snow ♥hoho. never
048. Celebrate Halloween ♥ nope
049. Had your heart broken♥ yea
050. Went over the minutes on your cell phone ♥ yepp
051. Someone questioned your sexual orientation ♥ yepp.. hahah.

053. Gotten into fight ♥ nop
054. Had a transformation ♥ nope
055. Done something you've regretted ♥ yes

056. Broke a promise ♥ hee. yes

057. Hid a secret ♥ yepp

058. Pretended to be happy ♥ always!!!

059. Met someone who changed your life ♥ humm. once

060. Pretended to be sick ♥ always!.. hahahahaa

061. Left the country ♥ nop

062. Tried something you normally wouldn't try and liked it ♥ umm. nope

063. Cried over the silliest thing ♥ yea. hahaha

064. Ran a mile ♥ humm. yepp

065. Went to the beach with your best friend(s) ♥ yeaaaaaaaahh!

066. Stayed single the whole year ♥ hahah. yepp


CURRENTLY:

067. Eating ♥ yes. biskot tiger

068. Drinking ♥ yes.

069. I'm about to ♥ finish my slide

070. Listening to ♥ boys like girls - the great escape
071. Plans for today ♥ tidorrrrrrrrrr
072. Waiting for ♥ lunch time

YOUR FUTURE:

073. Want kids? ♥ yea. twin pls!
074. Want to get married? ♥ yepp, next year.
075. Careers in mind ♥ supermodel. hahahahahahhahahahahha

WHICH IS BETTER WITH A GUY/GIRL?

076. Lips or eyes ♥ lips

077. Shorter or taller? ♥ taller
078. Romantic or Spontaneous ♥ romantic

079. Nice stomach or nice arms ♥ stomach

080. Sensitive or loud ♥ sensitive

081. Hook-up or relationship ♥ relationship

082. Trouble-maker or hesitant ♥ trouble maker
HAVE YOU EVER:
083. Lost glasses/contacts ♥ hahah. yess.

084. Ran away from home ♥ yes. hahahaa

085. Hold a gun/knife for self defense ♥ umm.. nonono

086. Killed somebody ♥ i wish!

087. Broken someone's heart ♥ ngee. yepp

088. Been arrested ♥ belom lagi la.

089. Cried when someone died ♥ of kosss..


DO YOU BELIEVE IN:

090. Yourself ♥ 99.9%

091. Miracles ♥ 50%

092. Love at first sight ♥ nope. hahahahha

093. Heaven ♥ yes!

094. Santa Claus ♥ nope
095. Sex on the first date ♥ never
096. Kiss on the first date ♥ never
ANSWER TRUTHFULLY:
097. Is there one person you want to be with right now? ♥ hmm. maybe.
098. Are you seriously happy with where you are in life? ♥ yupp!
099. Do you believe in God ♥ of kos la!

100. Post as 100 truths and tag 10 people ♥
10 peoples yang ada masa terlebih.


3rd TAG. - THANKS HANNATI!

The rules:
It's harder than it looks! Copy to your own note, erase my answers, enter yours and tag twenty people. Use the first letter of your name to answer each of the following questions. They have to be real nothing made up! If the person before you had the same first initial, you must use different answers. You cannot use any word twice and you can't use your name for the boy/girl name question. Have fun! Don't forget to post it!

What is your name: Balqis
Four letter word: B@$6

A boy's name: Bob Marley, Bandi Amuk

A girl's name: Beatriz Estrada

An occupation: Bartender

A color: Blue

Something you'll wear: Bra!
A food:
Big Apple Donuts
Something found in the bathroom: Bubbles!

A place: Bangladesh!!!

A reason for being late: Busy?

Something you'd shout: Bodddddoh!

A movie title: Bak Ong (cannot think la rite now haha)

Something you drink:
Barley Panas
A musical group: Backstreet Boys?

An animal: B@$&
A street: Bla Bla Bla St. ngeee
A type of car: Bas Sekolah (ahahaha. penin2!)

A title of song : Baby One More Time


OPEN TAG. KEPADA SEMUA PEMBACA.

4 comments:

Hannani Kamal said...

ustaz akhil hayy rambut rebonding.

akiss said...

haha. tp kalo Johan, mmg xbley blah la kan rambot die. hahah

aKu NaKaL said...

hoho.. thanks a lot yea.. ni cayang kamu lebey ni.. haha x)~

akiss said...

ya ya, hihihi, sama samaaaaaaa